3. Box-Bundesliga Ost:
Saison 2009
17.01.09
54
Kg: Tobias Tatai (BCC) - 3:0 PS ü. Bilnd Badia (BRH)
57
Kg: Alexander Sokolowski (BRH) - remis g. Marko Lebeda (BCC)
60
Kg: Marcus Abramowski (BRH) - Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Dimitri Peruschkin (BCC)
64 Kg: Felix Richter (BCC) - 3:0 PS ü. Ibrahim Omeirat (BRH)
69 Kg: David Herborn (BRH) - remis g. Besar Nimani (BCC)
75
Kg: Nick Hannig (BRH) - Aufg.-S. 2.R. ü. Sutifi Rifik (BCC)
81
Kg: Steffen Merker (BRH) - Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Rustam
Goltsmann (BCC)
+81Kg: Nils
Griwenka (BCC) - 2:1 PS ü. Cem Akkus (BRH)
24.01.09
BC Cottbus - BR Hertha BSC
Berlin II 13:11 Z:300
54 Kg: Marko Lebeda (BCC) - PS ü. Bilnd Badia (BRH
57 Kg: Tobias Tatai (BCC) - PS ü. Alexander Sokolowski (BRH)
60 Kg: Marcus Abramowski (BRH) - RSC-S. 1.R. ü. Dimitri Peruschkin (BCC)
64 Kg: Artjom Daschyan (BCC) - PS ü. Jihad Chetwie (BSC)
69 Kg: Besar Nimani (BCC) - PS ü. David Herborn (BSC)
75 Kg: Amin Whebe (BRH) - PS ü. PS ü. Amei Aliev (BCC)
81 Kg: Steffen Merker (BRH) - Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Sutifi Rifik (BCC)
+81Kg: Nils Griwenka (BCC) - PS ü. Cem Akkus (BRH)
3. Box-Bundesliga West:
Saison 2009
54
Kg: Dieter Geier (BCW)- remis g. Roberto Pfeifer (MBR)
57
Kg: Kasim Gashi (BCW)-
PS ü. Eduard Schmidt (MBR)
60
Kg: Arnold Bourghardt (MBR) - PS ü. Dimitrij Skirpienkov (BCW)
64 Kg: Vjaceslaw Spomer (BCW)- PS ü. Andreas Maier (MBR)
69 Kg: Hakim Jarrara (MBR) - PS ü. Vito Hasanov (BCW)
75 Kg: Dimitri Beck (MBR) - RSC-S. 2.R.
ü. Wladimir Mankow (BCW)
81 Kg: Peter Bäumler (BCW)- PS ü. Rovshan
Javarov (MBR)
+81Kg: Sergej Hodic (MBR) - RSC-S. 2.R. ü. Martin
Pett (BCW)
SC Colonia 06 Köln - BC RF
Oberhausen 12:11 Z: 400
54 Kg: Achim
Möllenbeck (BCO) - PS ü. Hamza Touba (SCC)
57 Kg: Artur Bril (SCC) - remis g. Brojan Batschuki (BCO)
60 Kg: Akhondzada
Khaibar (BCO) - PS ü. Harun Güler (SCC)
64 Kg: Waldemar
Zisselski (SCC) - PS ü. Ilitch Abolhassanzadeh (BCO
69 Kg: Chian Calik (BCO) - PS ü. Serhat Kurnaz (SCC)
75 Kg: Marvin Wagner (SCC) - PS ü. Mario Oelze (BCO)
81 Kg: Yasin Ogul (SCC) - PS ü. Matteo Russotto (BCO)
+81Kg:
Artur Hofmeister (SCC) - PS ü. Robert Zyla (BCO)