3. Box-Bundesliga
Ost: Saison 2009
09.05.09
Hertha BSC Berlin II -
BC Chemnitz 14:09 Z: 350
54 Kg: Ronny Beblik (BCC) - PS ü. Bilnd Badia (BSC)
57 Kg: Alexander Sokolowski (BSC) - PS ü.
Manuel Campo (BCC)
60 Kg: Robert Harutyunyan (BSC) - PS ü.
David Schulz (BCC)
64 Kg: Artem
Harutyunyan (BSC) - PS ü. Marcus Grieger (BCC)
69 Kg: Robin Zipper (BCC) - PS ü. Tim Moritz (BSC)
75 Kg: Stefan Härtel (BSC) - WO ü. Rene Benirschke (BCC)
81 Kg: Enrico Kölling (BSC) - PS ü. Benjamin Börner (BCC)
+81Kg: Cem
Akkus (BSC) - Aufg.-S. 1. R. Frank Leib (BCC)
KR: Mertens, Köpke W.,
Köpke N., Aradvorskij (LV Hamburg)
25.04.09
54 Kg: Tom Tran (BCC) - Aufg.-S. 3.R. ü. Manuel Campo (CHE)
57
Kg: Viktor Horst (CHE) - PS ü. Marko Lebeda (BCC)
60
Kg: Marten Lebeda (BCC) - PS ü. David Schulz (CHE)
64
Kg: Artjom Daschyan (BCC) - Aufg.-S. 2.R. ü. Denis Volkov (CHE)
69 Kg: Robin Zipper (CHE) - PS ü. Besar Nimani (BCC)
75 Kg: Vartanes Awetisjan (BCC) - remis g. Rene Benirschke (CHE)
81 Kg: Benjamin Börner (CHE) - PS ü. Igor Kotter (BCC)
+81Kg: Nils
Griwenka (BCC) - remis g. Philpp Gruner (CHE)
KR: Anton
Glas, Helmut Prifling, ,Kneer, Gastl (alle LV Bayern)
3. Box-Bundesliga
West: Saison 2009
25.04.09
54
Kg: Roberto Pfeifer (MBR) - PS ü. Juri Boss (SCC)
57 Kg: Artur Bril (SCC) - RSC-S. 1.R. ü. M. Magamadov (MBR)
60 Kg: Sherif Morina (MBR) - remis g. Harun Güler (SCC)
64
Kg: Waldemar Zisselski (SCC) - PS ü. Vadim Geiger (MBR)
69
Kg: Hakim Jarrara (MBR) - PS ü. Artur Graf (SCC)
75
Kg: Dimitri Beck (MBR) - PS ü. Waldemar Wiebe (SCC)
81
Kg: Yasin Ogul (SCC) - PS ü. Edin Cokovic (MBR)
+81Kg: Artur
Hofmeister (SCC) - PS ü. Sergej Hodic (MBR)
KR: Lothar Knöpple, Peter
Franz, Stefan Leuthner, Jürgen Müller (alle LV Baden)
25.04.09
BC
Wacker
Gotha -
BC RF Oberhausen 10:13 Z: 500
54 Kg: Achim Möllenbeck (BCO) - PS ü. Dieter Geier (BCW)
57 Kg: Brojan
Batschuki (BCO) - PS
ü. Justin Rasiah (BCW)
60 Kg: Sergej Vögele (BCO) - remis g. Tolgar
Kayalar (BCW)
64 Kg: Iliitsch
Abholhassanzadeh (BCO) - PS ü. Vito Hasanow (BCW)
69 Kg: Cihan Calik (BCO) - PS ü Axel Brändel (BCW)
75 Kg: Alex Lais (BCW)- PS ü.
Marco Oelze (BCO)
81 Kg: Peter Bäumler (BCW)-
PS ü. Dennis Reich (BCO)
+81Kg:
Thorsten Hammann (BCO) - PS ü. Ali Ali Salah (BCW)
KR: Hermann Sauer, Ulf Rausch,
Andreas Krämer, Meier (alle LV Hessen)