BOXEN Oberliga 2004/2005
Gruppe Nord/Ost Gruppe Süd/Ost
für die Ergebnisse der einzelnen Kämpfe das Datum des
Kampftages anklicken
Gruppe Nord/Ost zur Gruppe Süd/Ost
Tabelle: | |||
1. | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 51 : 39 | 7 : 1 |
2. | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 44 : 48 | 3 : 5 |
3. | UBV Schwedt | 40 : 48 | 2 : 6 |
11./12.12.04 | ||||
11.12. 16 Uhr Boxsporthalle Grambauerstr. |
UBV Schwedt | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 12 : 10 | |
18./19.12.04 | ||||
18.12. 19 Uhr Turnhalle Englische Kaserne |
BAC Wolfenbüttel | UBV Schwedt | 14 : 08 | |
08./09.01.05 | ||||
08.01. 15 Uhr Sporthalle Böttgerstr. 6 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 12 : 12 | |
22./23.01.05 | ||||
22.01. 15 Uhr Sporthalle Böttgerstr. 6 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | UBV Schwedt | 13 : 10 | |
29./30.01.05 | ||||
29.01. 16 Uhr Boxsporthalle Grambauerstr |
UBV Schwedt | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 10 : 11 | |
19.02.05 | ||||
19.02. 19 Uhr Turnhalle Naumburgstr. Braunschweig | BAC Wolfenbüttel | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 14 : 9 |
Gruppe Süd/Ost zur Gruppe Nord/Ost
Tabelle: | |||
1. | BC Cottbus | 49 : 44 | 4 : 4 |
2. | BC Singen | 48 : 45 | 4 : 4 |
3. | BC Gotha | 41 : 49 | 4 : 4 |
11./12.12.04 | ||||
11.12. 20.30 Uhr Münchried-Halle |
BC Singen | BC Gotha | 14: 08 | |
18./19.12.04 | ||||
18.12. 18 Uhr Lausitz-Arena |
BC Cottbus | BC Singen | 13 : 11 | |
08./09.01.05 | ||||
08.01. 19 Uhr Boxhalle Gotthardtstr.14 | BC Gotha | BC Cottbus | 12 : 11 | |
22./23.01.05 | ||||
22.11. 19.00 Uhr | BC Gotha | BC Singen | 13 : 10 | |
29./30.01.05 | ||||
29.01. 20.30 Uhr Münchriedhalle | BC Singen | BC Cottbus | 13 : 11 | |
26./27.02.05 | ||||
26.02. 20 Uhr | BC Cottbus | BC Gotha | 14 : 8 | |
19./20.03.05 | BAC Wolfenbüttel | BC Singen | 13 : 10 | |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | BC Cottbus | 08 : 14 | ||
UBV Schwedt | BC Gotha | 12 : 10 | ||
09./10.04.05 | ||||
09.04. 20.30 Uhr | Singen | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 10 : 14 | |
09.04. 19 Uhr | BC Cottbus | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 : 00 | |
09.04. 19 Uhr | BC Gotha | UBV Schwedt | 14 : 09 | |
21./29.05.05 | ||||
BAC Wolfenbüttel | BC Cottbus | 14 : 09 | ||
29.05. 16 Uhr | BC Cottbus | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 11 : 11 |
Meisterrunde:
KG Wolfenbüttel/Br.
1. Platz, damit Meister der Oberliga
BC Cottbus
2. Platz der Oberliga
BC Singen
3. Platz der Oberliga
Hertha BSC II Berlin
4. Platz der Oberliga
Platzierungsrunde Endstand:
BC Wacker Gotha
5. Platz der Oberliga
.
UBV Schwedt
6. Platz der Oberliga
zur Gruppe Nord/Ost zur Gruppe Süd/Ost