SV Motor
Babelsberg
- BSK Seelze
14:09
Z: 400
54
Kg: Mamut-Jasin Suhir
(BSK) - 39:21 PS ü. Slawa
Bitter
(SVM)
57
Kg: Jakov Terskich
(SVM) - WO ü. Roberto Pfeifer
(BSK)
60
Kg: Andre Kurz
(SVM) - 43:16 PS ü. Sergej
Dschullajan
(BSK)
64
Kg: Sergej Haan
(SVM) - 49:13 PS ü. Juri
Paschko
(BSK)
69
Kg: Sebastian Formella
(SVM) - 20:17 PS ü. Alexander
Raynesch
(BSK)
75
Kg: Gökalp Özekler
(SVM) - 32:31 PS ü. Arthur
Franz
(BSK)
81
Kg: Eugen Schellenberg
(BSK) - 23:11 PS ü. Jörg
Rosomkiewicz
(SVM)
81+Kg:Vitalijus
Subacius
(SVM) - Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Paul
Ochotnikov
(BSK)
BSK Seelze
- BT Hanse Wismar
14:10
Z.: 800
54 Kg: Mamut-Jasin Suhir
(BSK) - 60:24 PS ü. Dennis
Barnekow
(BTW)
57 Kg: Igor Oreschkin
(BSK) - 36:19 PS ü. Erdal
Kaplan
(BTW)
60 Kg: Sergej Dschullajan
(BSK) - 34:15 PS ü. Howik
Barsegian
(BTW)
64 Kg: Juri Paschko
(BSK) - 33:19 PS ü. Alexander Kuhn
(BTW)
69 Kg: Alexander Raynesh
(BSK) - 36:16 PS ü. Torge
Surkus
(BTW)
75
Kg: Peter Mullenberg
(BTW) - 55:24 PS ü. Predrag Kovacevic
(BSK)
81
Kg: Eugen Schellenberg
(BSK) - 41:09 PS ü. Alexander Kalashyan
(BTW)
81+Kg:Lukas
Schulz
(BTW)
- 35:22 PS ü. Alex Melcher
(BSK)
BC Cottbus
- SV Motor Babelsberg 13:12
Z.: 500
54
Kg: Marko Lebeda
(BCC) - 39:24 PS ü. Slawa Bitter
(SVM)
57
Kg: Marten Lebeda
(BCC) - 41:25 PS ü. Jakov Terskich
(SVM)
60
Kg: Marcel Schinske
(BCC) - 29:19 PS ü. Andre Kurz
(SVM)
64
Kg: Sergej Haan
(SVM) - 34:22 PS ü. Enrico
Wagner
(BCC)
69
Kg: Vitalij Abdullaew
(BCC) - PS ü. Sebastian Formella
(SVM)
75
Kg: Jurij Geijs
(BCC) - PS ü. Gökalp Özekler
(SVM)
81
Kg: Jörg Rosomkievicz
(SVM) - PS ü. Valeri
Kalashyan
(BCC)
81+Kg:
Vitalijus Sabacius
(SVM) - RSC-S. 1.R. ü. Waldemar Golovanov (BCC)
Ergebnisse vom 22.12.2007
(2. Kampftag)
BT Hanse Wismar
- BC Cottbus
13:11
Z.:
500
54 Kg: Marko Lebeda
(BCC) - 44:31 PS ü. Dennis Barnekow
(BTW)
57
Kg: Marten Lebeda
(BCC) - 51:31 PS ü. Erdal Kaplan
(BTW)
60 Kg: Howik Barsegian
(BTW) - 46:33 PS ü. Marcel Schinske
(BCC)
64 Kg: Alexander Kuhn
(BTW) - 50:40 PS ü. Artjom Daschyan
(BCC)
69 Kg: Enrico Wagner
(BCC) - 51:24 PS ü. Dieter Döhl
(BTW)
75
Kg: Peter Mullenberg
(BTW) - 50:32 PS ü. Jurij Geijs
(BCC)
81
Kg: Alivef Vagief
(BTW) - 72:20 PS ü. Valerie Becker
(BCC)
81+Kg:
Lukas Schulz
(BTW) - 72:17 PS ü. Emir Ahmatovic
(BCC)